Shania Twain Agent Contact, Booking Agent, Manager Contact, Booking Agency, Publicist Phone Number, Management Contact Info


Shania Twain Agent Contact, Booking Agent, Manager Contact, Booking Agency, Publicist Phone Number, Management Contact Info

 

 

 

 

 

Shania Twain is a Canadian singer, songwriter and actress.

Biography

Date of Birth: Eilleen Regina Edwards

Birth Name: August 28, 1965 (age 54)

Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Spouse Name: Robert John "Mutt" Lange

(m. 1993; div. 2010) Frédéric Thiébaud (m. 2011)

Children: 1

👉Fan Mail – Shania Twain

👉E-mail – Shania Twain

👉Phone Number- Shania Twain

 

Shania Twain Agent, Manager, Publicist Phone Number

Welcome to our celebrity agent phone number database phonenumberinfo.org. Here you can see booking agent, manager, Publicist contact information. If you want the mailing address and Email address or their management team, booking agent, or booking agency emails, then you can check out this article. Also you can find booking info and all booking process and booking price or fees estimate here. You can contact through Email address, booking agent, booking management staff, manager, publicist or any social media sources like Facebook, Instagram, Twitter and other social media profile.

 

Shania Twain Booking information:

RZO Entertainment Inc.

(Company)

250 W 57th Street

Suite 1101

New York, NY 10107-1101

USA

 

Shania Twain Official website

https://www.shaniatwain.com

 

Shania Twain Social media Profile:

https://www.twitter.com/ShaniaTwain

https://www.youtube.com/Shaniatwain

https://www.billboard.com/shania-twain

https://www.instagram.com/shaniatwain

https://www.facebook.com/ShaniaTwain

 

RELATED QUERIES

 

shania twain,shania,twain,shania now,eileen twain,shania twain cmt, shania twain now,shania twain live,shania twain cmt awards,shania twain remastered,shania twain performance,shania twain remastered videos, hania twain,shania twain hd,shania twain dys,shania twain 2020,shania twain full,shania twain life,shania twain fact,shania twain 2017,shania twain 1999,shania twain 2021,shania twain hits,shania twain music,shania twain facts,shania twain today,shania twain awards,shania twain origin.

 

 

Top booking agencies in the world

 

There are some famous booking agencies out there that represent singers. They represent Singers, actors, actresses and sports players. See some of these top booking agencies.

 

1. Paradigm Talent Agency

2. William Morris Endeavor (WME)

3. Circle Talent Agency

4. Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

5. International Creative Management (ICM)

6. Lustig Talent Enterprises Inc

7. Coda Music Agency

8. Brothers Management Associates

9. Cara Lewis

10. Artist Group International

11. APA - Talent and Literary Agency

12. United Talent Agency

13. American Artists

14. SME Live Nation

15. Primary Talent International (PTI)

16. MGP Live

17. Paradise Artists Inc.

18. Pyramid Entertainment Group

 

Booking agencies / agents for some celebrities

 

We have information on some singers and their agents or booking agencies, which we are giving to you, which will give you a little information.

 

1. Billie Eilish – Coda Music Agency

2. Dua Lipa – Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

3. Ariana Grande – Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

4. Khalid – Cara Lewis

5.  Bruno Mars – William Morris Endeavor (WME)

6. Lewis Capaldi – Coda Music Agency

7. Stormzy – Primary Talent International

8. Chris Pratt - United Talent Agency

9. Kanye West - United Talent Agency

10. Lana Del Rey - Next Model Management

11. Nick Jonas - William Morris Endeavor Entertainment

12. Chaka Khan - United Talent Agency

13. Jessica Alba - Endeavor Agency

14. Kim Kardashian - United Talent Agency

15. Eminem - United Talent Agency

 

If that website does not do the track your targeted celebrity, you may like to try http://www.Phonenumerinfo.org Or www.customer-service-care.info.These sites are free of cost that offers contact information on celebrity agents, managers, publicists and attorney. You can check Fan Mail address for any celebrity through Fan-Mail.Net. If you want celebrities’ full biography then check Shortbiography.info.

 

Our Phonenumberinfo.org database has 5000+ Singers, 100+ Actors, 2000+ Actresses, 1000+ TV Celebrities/Host, 1000+ Models, and 5000+ Tennis Players –NBA Players –MLB Players –NFL Players -Soccer Players, 1000+ Politician, 1500+ Media Personality and 5000+ more celebrities and their phone numbers available.

 

 

 

Post a Comment

0 Comments