Jodie Foster Agent Contact, Booking Agent, Manager Contact, Booking Agency, Publicist Phone Number, Management Contact Info


 

Jodie Foster Agent Contact, Booking Agent, Manager Contact, Booking Agency, Publicist Phone Number, Management Contact Info

 

 

 

 

Alicia Christian "Jodie" Foster is an American actress, director, and producer. She has received two Academy Awards, three British Academy Film Awards, two Golden Globe Awards, and the Cecil B. DeMille Award. For her work as a director, she has been nominated for a Primetime Emmy Award.

Biography

Date of Birth: 19 November 1962 (age 56 years)

Birth Name: Alicia Christian Foster

Birth Place:  Los Angeles, California, United States

Nationality: American

Height: 1.61 m

Spouse Name: Alexandra Hedison (m. 2014)

Partner: Cydney Bernard (1993–2008)

👉Fan Mail – Jodie Foster

👉E-mail –Jodie Foster

Phone Number- Jodie Foster

 

Jodie Foster Agent, Manager, Publicist Phone Number

Welcome to our celebrity agent phone number database phonenumberinfo.org. Here you can see booking agent, manager, Publicist contact information. If you want the mailing address and Email address or their management team, booking agent, or booking agency emails, then you can check out this article. Also you can find booking info and all booking process and booking price or fees estimate here. You can contact through Email address, booking agent, booking management staff, manager, publicist or any social media sources like Facebook, Instagram, Twitter and other social media profile.

 

Jodie Foster Booking Agency Contact:

Viewpoint, Inc.

(Public Relations Agency)

8820 Wilshire Blvd.

Suite 220

Beverly Hills, CA 90211-2618

USA

Phone: (310) 388-3333

Fax: (424) 249-3333

 

Jodie Foster Social media Profile:

https://twitter.com/jodiefoster

https://www.instagram.com/jodiefosterworld

https://www.facebook.com/Jodie-Foster

 

RELATED QUERIES

 

Jodie foster, jodie foster interview, jodie, jodie foster movies, foster, jodie foster taxi driver, jodie foster (celebrity), jodie foster 2018, jodie foster young, jodie foster scene, jodie foster French, jodie foster (tv director), jodie foster coppertone, jodie foster movie, jodie foster bio, film jodie foster, jodie foster film, jodie foster 2017, jodie foster born, jodie foster (actor).

 

Top booking agencies in the world

 

There are some famous booking agencies out there that represent singers. They represent Singers, actors, actresses and sports players. See some of these top booking agencies.

 

1. Paradigm Talent Agency

2. William Morris Endeavor (WME)

3. Circle Talent Agency

4. Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

5. International Creative Management (ICM)

6. Lustig Talent Enterprises Inc

7. Coda Music Agency

8. Brothers Management Associates

9. Cara Lewis

10. Artist Group International

11. APA - Talent and Literary Agency

12. United Talent Agency

13. American Artists

14. SME Live Nation

15. Primary Talent International (PTI)

16. MGP Live

17. Paradise Artists Inc.

18. Pyramid Entertainment Group

 

Booking agencies / agents for some celebrities

 

We have information on some singers and their agents or booking agencies, which we are giving to you, which will give you a little information.

 

1. Billie Eilish – Coda Music Agency

2. Dua Lipa – Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

3. Ariana Grande – Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

4. Khalid – Cara Lewis

5.  Bruno Mars – William Morris Endeavor (WME)

6. Lewis Capaldi – Coda Music Agency

7. Stormzy – Primary Talent International

8. Chris Pratt - United Talent Agency

9. Kanye West - United Talent Agency

10. Lana Del Rey - Next Model Management

11. Nick Jonas - William Morris Endeavor Entertainment

12. Chaka Khan - United Talent Agency

13. Jessica Alba - Endeavor Agency

14. Kim Kardashian - United Talent Agency

15. Eminem - United Talent Agency

 

If that website does not do the track your targeted celebrity, you may like to try http://www.Phonenumerinfo.org Or www.customer-service-care.info.These sites are free of cost that offers contact information on celebrity agents, managers, publicists and attorney.

 

Our Phonenumber.org database has 5000+ Singers, 100+ Actors, 2000+ Actresses, 1000+ TV Celebrities/Host, 1000+ Models, and 5000+ Tennis Players –NBA Players –MLB Players –NFL Players -Soccer Players, 1000+ Politician, 1500+ Media Personality and 5000+ more celebrities and their phone numbers available.

 

 


Post a Comment

0 Comments