Helen Mirren Agent Contact, Booking Agent, Manager Contact, Booking Agency, Publicist Phone Number, Management Contact Info


 

Helen Mirren Agent Contact, Booking Agent, Manager Contact, Booking Agency, Publicist Phone Number, Management Contact Info

 

 

 

 

 

Dame Helen Lydia Mirren is an English actress. Mirren began her acting career with the Royal Shakespeare Company in 1967 and is one of the few performers who have achieved the Triple Crown of Acting.

Biography

Date of Birth: 26 July 1945 (age 74)

Birth Name: Helen Lydia Mironoff

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England

Height: 1.63 m

Spouse Name: Taylor Hackford (m. 1997)

Fan Mail – Helen Mirren

E-mail –Helen Mirren

Phone Number- Helen Mirren

 

Helen Mirren Agent, Manager, Publicist Phone Number

Welcome to our celebrity agent phone number database phonenumberinfo.org. Here you can see booking agent, manager, Publicist contact information. If you want the mailing address and Email address or their management team, booking agent, or booking agency emails, then you can check out this article. Also you can find booking info and all booking process and booking price or fees estimate here. You can contact through Email address, booking agent, booking management staff, manager, publicist or any social media sources like Facebook, Instagram, Twitter and other social media profile.

 

Helen Mirren Booking Agency Contact:

The Artists Partnership

(Talent Agency)

21-22 Warwick Street

Soho

London W1B 5NE

UK

Phone: +44(0)20 7439 1456

Fax: +44(0)20 7734 6530

 

Helen Mirren Official website

www.helenmirren.com

 

Helen Mirren Social media Profile:

https://www.instagram.com/helenmirren

https://www.twitter.com/helenmirren

https://www.facebook.com /Helen-Mirren

 

RELATED SEARCHES

 

helen mirren,dame helen mirren,helen mirren movie,helen mirren queen,helen mirren funny,helen mirren interview,helen mirren tv,helen mirren age,helen mirren film,helen mirren role,helen mirren news,helen mirren 2019,helen mirren actor,helen mirren scene,helen mirren acting,helen mirren actress,old helen mirren film,helen mirren costume,new helen mirren movie,helen mirren chat show,old helen mirren movie,helen mirren biography,helen mirren liam neeson,helen mirren ellen.

 

Top booking agencies in the world

 

There are some famous booking agencies out there that represent singers. They represent Singers, actors, actresses and sports players. See some of these top booking agencies.

 

1. Paradigm Talent Agency

2. William Morris Endeavor (WME)

3. Circle Talent Agency

4. Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

5. International Creative Management (ICM)

6. Lustig Talent Enterprises Inc

7. Coda Music Agency

8. Brothers Management Associates

9. Cara Lewis

10. Artist Group International

11. APA - Talent and Literary Agency

12. United Talent Agency

13. American Artists

14. SME Live Nation

15. Primary Talent International (PTI)

16. MGP Live

17. Paradise Artists Inc.

18. Pyramid Entertainment Group

 

Booking agencies / agents for some celebrities

 

We have information on some singers and their agents or booking agencies, which we are giving to you, which will give you a little information.

 

1. Billie Eilish – Coda Music Agency

2. Dua Lipa – Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

3. Ariana Grande – Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

4. Khalid – Cara Lewis

5.  Bruno Mars – William Morris Endeavor (WME)

6. Lewis Capaldi – Coda Music Agency

7. Stormzy – Primary Talent International

8. Chris Pratt - United Talent Agency

9. Kanye West - United Talent Agency

10. Lana Del Rey - Next Model Management

11. Nick Jonas - William Morris Endeavor Entertainment

12. Chaka Khan - United Talent Agency

13. Jessica Alba - Endeavor Agency

14. Kim Kardashian - United Talent Agency

15. Eminem - United Talent Agency

 

If that website does not do the track your targeted celebrity, you may like to try http://www.Phonenumerinfo.org Or www.customer-service-care.info.These sites are free of cost that offers contact information on celebrity agents, managers, publicists and attorney.

 

Our Phonenumber.org database has 5000+ Singers, 100+ Actors, 2000+ Actresses, 1000+ TV Celebrities/Host, 1000+ Models, and 5000+ Tennis Players –NBA Players –MLB Players –NFL Players -Soccer Players, 1000+ Politician, 1500+ Media Personality and 5000+ more celebrities and their phone numbers available.

 

 


Post a Comment

0 Comments