George Clooney Agent Contact, Booking Agent, Manager Contact, Booking Agency, Publicist Phone Number, Management Contact Info


 

George Clooney Agent Contact, Booking Agent, Manager Contact, Booking Agency, Publicist Phone Number, Management Contact Info

 

 

 

 

 

George Clooney is an American actor and filmmaker. He is the recipient of three Golden Globe Awards and two Academy Awards.

Biography

Date of Birth: 6 May 1961

Birth Name: George Timothy Clooney

Parents:  Nick Clooney, Nina Bruce

Height: 1.8 m

Spouse:  Amal Clooney (m. 2014), Talia Balsam (m. 1989–1993)

Children: Alexander Clooney, Ella Clooney

Fan Mail – George Clooney

E-mail –George Clooney

Phone Number- George Clooney

 

George Clooney's Agent, Manager, Publicist Phone Number

Welcome to our celebrity agent phone number database phonenumberinfo.org. Here you can see booking agent, manager, Publicist contact information. If you want the mailing address and Email address or their management team, booking agent, or booking agency emails, then you can check out this article. Also you can find booking info and all booking process and booking price or fees estimate here. You can contact through Email address, booking agent, booking management staff, manager, publicist or any social media sources like Facebook, Instagram, Twitter and other social media profile.

 

George Clooney's production management:

Smoke House

4000 Warner Boulevard

Building 15

Burbank, CA 91522

Phone: 818 954-4840

 

George Clooney's Agent Contact:

Bryan Lourd

Creative Artists Agency

2000 Avenue Of The Stars

Los Angeles, CA 90067

Phone: 424-288-2000

 

George Clooney's Publicist Contact:

Stan Rosenfield

Stan Rosenfield & Associates, Ltd.

2029 Century Park East

Suite 1190

Los Angeles, CA 90067

Phone: 310-407-3444

 

George Clooney's Attorney Contact:

Michael Adler

Lichter Grossman Nichols Adler & Goodman

9200 Sunset Boulevard

Suite 1200

Los Angeles, CA 90069

Phone: 310-205-6999

 

George Clooney's Social Profile:

https://www.facebook.com/public/George-Clooney

https://www.instagram.com/george_clooney_page

https://twitter.com/hashtag/georgeclooney

 

RELATED QUERIES

George clooney, amal clooney, George clooney interview, George clooney wife, George clooney and amal, George clooney children, George clooney amal, George clooney twins, George clooney er, George clooney bio, George clooney hulu, George clooney ella.

 

Top booking agencies in the world

 

There are some famous booking agencies out there that represent singers. They represent Singers, actors, actresses and sports players. See some of these top booking agencies.

 

1. Paradigm Talent Agency

2. William Morris Endeavor (WME)

3. Circle Talent Agency

4. Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

5. International Creative Management (ICM)

6. Lustig Talent Enterprises Inc

7. Coda Music Agency

8. Brothers Management Associates

9. Cara Lewis

10. Artist Group International

11. APA - Talent and Literary Agency

12. United Talent Agency

13. American Artists

14. SME Live Nation

15. Primary Talent International (PTI)

16. MGP Live

17. Paradise Artists Inc.

18. Pyramid Entertainment Group

 

Booking agencies / agents for some celebrities

 

We have information on some singers and their agents or booking agencies, which we are giving to you, which will give you a little information.

 

1. Billie Eilish – Coda Music Agency

2. Dua Lipa – Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

3. Ariana Grande – Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

4. Khalid – Cara Lewis

5.  Bruno Mars – William Morris Endeavor (WME)

6. Lewis Capaldi – Coda Music Agency

7. Stormzy – Primary Talent International

8. Chris Pratt - United Talent Agency

9. Kanye West - United Talent Agency

10. Lana Del Rey - Next Model Management

11. Nick Jonas - William Morris Endeavor Entertainment

12. Chaka Khan - United Talent Agency

13. Jessica Alba - Endeavor Agency

14. Kim Kardashian - United Talent Agency

15. Eminem - United Talent Agency

 

If that website does not do the track your targeted celebrity, you may like to try http://www.Phonenumerinfo.org Or www.customer-service-care.info.These sites are free of cost that offers contact information on celebrity agents, managers, publicists and attorney.

 

Our Phonenumber.org database has 5000+ Singers, 100+ Actors, 2000+ Actresses, 1000+ TV Celebrities/Host, 1000+ Models, and 5000+ Tennis Players –NBA Players –MLB Players –NFL Players -Soccer Players, 1000+ Politician, 1500+ Media Personality and 5000+ more celebrities and their phone numbers available.

 

 

 


Post a Comment

0 Comments