Frans Bauer Agent Contact, Booking Agent, Manager Contact, Booking Agency, Publicist Contact Info


Frans Bauer Agent Contact, Booking Agent, Manager Contact, Booking Agency, Publicist Contact Info

 

 

 

 

 

About

Frans Bauer is a Dutch singer of "levenslied".

 

Bio

Born: 30 December 1973 (age 47 years), Roosendaal, Netherlands

Spouse: Mariska Bauer (m. 2008)

Also known as: France Builder

Children: Frans Bauer Jr., Jan Bauer, Christiaan Bauer, Lucas Bauer

👉Fan Mail – Frans Bauer

👉E-mail – Frans Bauer

👉Phone Number- Frans Bauer

 

Frans Bauer Agent, Manager, Publicist Phone Number

Welcome to our celebrity agent phone number database phonenumberinfo.org. Here you can see booking agent, manager, Publicist contact information. If you want the mailing address and Email address or their management team, booking agent, or booking agency emails, then you can check out this article. Also you can find booking info and all booking process and booking price or fees estimate here. You can contact through Email address, booking agent, booking management staff, manager, publicist or any social media sources like Facebook, Instagram, Twitter and other social media profile.

 

Frans Bauer Official Website:

www.fransbauer.nl

 

Frans Bauer Social Media Profile:

https://www.facebook.com/fransbauer

https://www.instagram.com/fransbauer

https://twitter.com/fransbauer

 

 

Frans Bauer Bookings Contact

For Bookings:

Rocket

Phone: +31 (0) 418 576 085

Fax: +31 (0) 418 576 086

Info: agency@rocket.nl

Site: www.rocketagency.nl

 

For Bookings Belgium:

Rocket Belgium

Phone: +32 (0) 13 33 45 45

Fax: +32 (0) 13 31 34 48

Info: boekingen@rocketbelgie.be

Site: www.rocketbelgie.be

 

Frans Bauer E-mail:

E-mail: fransbauerfanclub@planet.nl

T: 0168-464550

(Every Wednesday from 10:00 am to 12:30 pm)

 

RELATED SEARCHES

 

frans bauer songs, mariska bauer, frans bauer - heb je even voor mij, frans bauer dutch singer, frans bauer vermogen, frans bauer huis, frans bauer woonplaats, frans bauer lengte.

 

 

Top booking agencies

 

There are some famous booking agencies out there that represent singers. They represent Singers, actors, actresses and sports players. See some of these top booking agencies.

 

1. Paradigm Talent Agency

2. William Morris Endeavor (WME)

3. Circle Talent Agency

4. Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

5. International Creative Management (ICM)

6. Lustig Talent Enterprises Inc

7. Coda Music Agency

8. Brothers Management Associates

9. Cara Lewis

10. Artist Group International

11. APA - Talent and Literary Agency

12. United Talent Agency

13. American Artists

14. SME Live Nation

15. Primary Talent International (PTI)

16. MGP Live

17. Paradise Artists Inc.

18. Pyramid Entertainment Group

 

Booking agencies / agents for some celebrities

 

We have information on some singers and their agents or booking agencies, which we are giving to you, which will give you a little information.

 

1. Billie Eilish – Coda Music Agency

2. Dua Lipa – Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

3. Ariana Grande – Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

4. Khalid – Cara Lewis

5.  Bruno Mars – William Morris Endeavor (WME)

6. Lewis Capaldi – Coda Music Agency

7. Stormzy – Primary Talent International

8. Chris Pratt - United Talent Agency

9. Kanye West - United Talent Agency

10. Lana Del Rey - Next Model Management

11. Nick Jonas - William Morris Endeavor Entertainment

12. Chaka Khan - United Talent Agency

13. Jessica Alba - Endeavor Agency

14. Kim Kardashian - United Talent Agency

15. Eminem - United Talent Agency

 

If that website does not do the track your targeted celebrity, you may like to try http://www.Phonenumerinfo.org Or www.customer-service-care.info.These sites are free of cost that offers contact information on celebrity agents, managers, publicists and attorney.

 

Our Phonenumber.org database has 5000+ Singers, 100+ Actors, 2000+ Actresses, 1000+ TV Celebrities/Host, 1000+ Models, and 5000+ Tennis Players –NBA Players –MLB Players –NFL Players -Soccer Players, 1000+ Politician, 1500+ Media Personality and 5000+ more celebrities and their phone numbers available.

 

 

Post a Comment

0 Comments