Demetria Devonne (Demi Lovato) Agent Contact, Booking Agent, Manager Contact, Booking Agency, Publicist Phone Number, Management Contact Info


 

Demetria Devonne (Demi Lovato) Agent Contact, Booking Agent, Manager Contact, Booking Agency, Publicist Phone Number, Management Contact Info

 

 

 

 

 

 

Demetria Devonne “Demi” Lovato is an American actress, vocalist, and songwriter who made her debut as a child performer in Barney & Friends.

Biography

Date of Birth: 20 August 1992

Birth Name: Demetria Devonne Lovato

Nationality: American

Parents:  Patrick Martin Lovato, Dianna De La Garza

Height: 1.61 m

👉Fan Mail – Demetria Devonne

👉E-mail –Demetria Devonne

👉Phone Number- Demetria Devonne

 

Demi Lovato Agent, Manager, Publicist Phone Number

Welcome to our celebrity agent phone number database phonenumberinfo.org. Here you can see booking agent, manager, Publicist contact information. If you want the mailing address and Email address or their management team, booking agent, or booking agency emails, then you can check out this article. Also you can find booking info and all booking process and booking price or fees estimate here. You can contact through Email address, booking agent, booking management staff, manager, publicist or any social media sources like Facebook, Instagram, Twitter and other social media profile.

 

Demi Lovato Booking information:

(Talent Management Company)

Philymack, Inc.

The Ozurovich Group CPA

1901 Avenue of the Stars

#1050

Los Angeles, CA 90067

USA

Phone: (310) 478-4148

 

Demi Lovato Official Website:

www.demilovato.com

 

Singer Demi Lovato Social Profile:

www.facebook.com/DemiLovato

www.instagram.com/ddlovato

www.twitter.com/ddlovato

www.demilovato.tumblr.com

www.google.com/+DemiLovato

www.youtube.com/user/DemiLovatoVEVO

www.youtube.com/user/therealdemilovato

www.youtube.com/user/DemiLovatoBulgaria

www.songkick.com/artists/976211-demi-lovato

www.soundcloud.com/ddlovato

 

RELATED SEARCHES

 

demi lovato,demi lovato songs,demi lovato overdose,demi lovato docuseries,demi lovato heart attack,demi lovato documentary,demi lovato news,demi lavato,demi lovato music video,sam fischer & demi lovato,demi lovato sober,demi lovato video,demi lovato rehab,demi lovato lyrics,demi lovato stroke,demi lovato relapse,demi lovato dancing with the devil,demi lovato interview,marshmello demi lovato,demi lovato brain damage,demi lovato new,demi lovato 2021,demi lovato fans.

 

Top booking agencies in the world

 

There are some famous booking agencies out there that represent singers. They represent Singers, actors, actresses and sports players. See some of these top booking agencies.

 

1. Paradigm Talent Agency

2. William Morris Endeavor (WME)

3. Circle Talent Agency

4. Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

5. International Creative Management (ICM)

6. Lustig Talent Enterprises Inc

7. Coda Music Agency

8. Brothers Management Associates

9. Cara Lewis

10. Artist Group International

11. APA - Talent and Literary Agency

12. United Talent Agency

13. American Artists

14. SME Live Nation

15. Primary Talent International (PTI)

16. MGP Live

17. Paradise Artists Inc.

18. Pyramid Entertainment Group

 

Booking agencies / agents for some celebrities

 

We have information on some singers and their agents or booking agencies, which we are giving to you, which will give you a little information.

 

1. Billie Eilish – Coda Music Agency

2. Dua Lipa – Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

3. Ariana Grande – Creative Artists Agency (CAA)

4. Khalid – Cara Lewis

5.  Bruno Mars – William Morris Endeavor (WME)

6. Lewis Capaldi – Coda Music Agency

7. Stormzy – Primary Talent International

8. Chris Pratt - United Talent Agency

9. Kanye West - United Talent Agency

10. Lana Del Rey - Next Model Management

11. Nick Jonas - William Morris Endeavor Entertainment

12. Chaka Khan - United Talent Agency

13. Jessica Alba - Endeavor Agency

14. Kim Kardashian - United Talent Agency

15. Eminem - United Talent Agency

 

If that website does not do the track your targeted celebrity, you may like to try http://www.Phonenumerinfo.org Or www.customer-service-care.info.These sites are free of cost that offers contact information on celebrity agents, managers, publicists and attorney.

 

Our Phonenumber.org database has 5000+ Singers, 100+ Actors, 2000+ Actresses, 1000+ TV Celebrities/Host, 1000+ Models, and 5000+ Tennis Players –NBA Players –MLB Players –NFL Players -Soccer Players, 1000+ Politician, 1500+ Media Personality and 5000+ more celebrities and their phone numbers available.

 

 


Post a Comment

0 Comments