DIRECTV Phone number, Customer care, Contact Number, Email, Address, Help Center, Customer Service, Company info



 

DIRECTV Phone number, Customer care, Contact Number, Email, Address, Help Center, Customer Service, Company info

 

 

 

 

 

Company Info

DirecTV is an American direct broadcast satellite service provider based in El Segundo, California, and is a subsidiary of AT&T. Its satellite service, launched on June 17, 1994, transmits digital satellite television and audio to households in the United States, Latin America, and the Caribbean

History

Headquarters: El Segundo, California, United States

Founder: Eddy Hartenstein

Founded: 1990, United States

Formerly: DIRECTV® Official

 

Official Website

www.directv.com

 

Social Media Profile

https://www.facebook.com/directv

https://twitter.com/DIRECTV

https://www.instagram.com/directv

https://www.youtube.com/user/DIRECTV

 

 Customer service help

1-800-531-5000

 

Customer Service:

 877-339-5961

 

directv number, directv login, directv online, directv app, directv now, directv now login, my directv, directv channels

 

 

AFTERPAY PHONE NUMBER, CUSTOMER CARE,

PHONEPE PHONE NUMBER, CUSTOMER CARE,

DSTV PHONE NUMBER, CUSTOMER CARE,

AIRTEL PHONE NUMBER, CUSTOMER CARE,

 


Post a Comment

0 Comments