Wayfair Phone number, Customer care, Contact number, Email, Address, Help Center, Company info


Wayfair Phone number, Customer care, Contact number, Email, Address, Help Center, Company info



Wayfair Inc. is an American e-commerce company. Wayfair Inc. Company sells furniture and home-goods and home products for bedroom, living room, kitchen and dining, home entertainment, bathroom, and more. Wayfair Inc. Company was founded in 2002. The company sells 14 million items from more than 11,000 global suppliers. Wayfair Inc. Company Headquarters is in Boston, Massachusetts U.S.



History / Biography
Founded: August 2002
Founders: Niraj Shah, Steve Conine
Number of employees: 12,200 (2020)
Company Headquarters: Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.
Also Known As: CSN STORES LLC
Legal Name: Wayfair LLC

Wayfair is the largest pure-play online retailer of home goods in the US. Key categories for the company include furniture, decor, kitchen & dining products, home entertainment, home improvement, patio & garden, and baby.

Wayfair Inc. Company has additional offices in Utah, Kentucky, New York, Galway, Ireland, London, England and Berlin, Germany.

Wayfair Inc. company operates five branded retail websites: the main Wayfair site,Joss & Main,AllModern,Birch Lane, and Perigold.


Wayfair Official website
www.wayfair.com

Wayfair Social media Profile:
https://www.linkedin.com/company/wayfair/
http://www.facebook.com/wayfair
https://twitter.com/wayfair

Wayfair Contact Email
service@wayfair.com

Wayfair Contact Number
844-935-0794

Wayfair Phone Number
(866) 263-8325


RELATED QUERIES

wayfair,wayfair olayı,wayfair sale,wayfair gate,wayfair sofa,wayfair nygma,wayfair couch,wayfair reklam,wayfair theory,wayfair review,wayfair scandal,wayfair español,wayfair muebles,trendyol wayfair,loey lane wayfair,walfair,wayfair forniture,wayfair escandalo,wayfair en español,wayfair furniture,wayfair sectional,wayfair conspiracy,wayfair couch review,pottery barn vs wayfair,caso wayfair en español,wayfair couch unboxing,wayfair couch delivery,wayfair couch assembly,ellen degeneres wayfair.





Post a Comment

0 Comments